Casa Campana - centralissimo loft indipendente
Via Campana, 17, Treviso, Italy
Exceptional
1 reviews
Most popular services
Non-smoking rooms
Internet
Free Wi-Fi
Air conditioning
Rooms
Choose dates to see prices
One-Bedroom Apartment
Guests: 3
Area: 55 m²
BedRoom
1 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
BedRoom
1 x Queen bed(s) (151-180 cm wide)
Room description:
Featuring a private entrance, this air-conditioned apartment comprises 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 1 bathroom with a shower and a bidet. The well-fitted kitchen features a stovetop, a refrigerator, a dishwasher and kitchenware. The apartment has parquet floors, a seating area with a flat-screen TV, a tea and coffee maker, a wardrobe as well as an inner courtyard view. The unit offers 2 beds.
Food & Drink:
Tea/Coffee maker
Media & Technology:
TV, Flat-screen TV
General:
Air conditioning, Heating, Private entrance, Tile/Marble floor, Hardwood or parquet floors, Smoke Alarm, Fire extinguisher
Kitchen:
Refrigerator, Microwave, Dishwasher, Kitchen, Electric kettle, Kitchenware, Oven, Stovetop, Toaster, Cleaning products, Coffee machine, Dining table, High chair, Wine glasses
Living Area:
Sitting area, Sofa
Bedroom:
Walk-in closet, Wardrobe or closet, Linens, Childrens' cribs
Accessibility:
Upper floors accessible by stairs only, Emergency cord in bathroom
Building Characteristics:
Private apartment in building
Room Amenities:
Socket near the bed
View:
Inner courtyard view
Physical distancing:
Single-room AC for guest accommodation
Bathroom Facilities:
Shower, Hairdryer, Free toiletries, Toilet, Bidet, Towels, Toilet paper, Shampoo, Body soap
Traveler's reviews
10
Exceptional
1 reviews
Staff
10
Facility
10
Cleanliness
10
Comfort
10
Location
10
Price quality
10
Facilities - Casa Campana - centralissimo loft indipendente
General
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
Internet
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
Safety & security
- Key access
- Smoke alarms
- Fire extinguishers
Safety features
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- First aid kits available
Food & drink safety
- Food can be delivered to guest accommodation
House Rules
Check-in:
15:00
Check-out:
10:00
The Fine Print
This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Managed by a private host
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Casa Campana - centralissimo loft indipendente starts at 15:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
Casa Campana - centralissimo loft indipendente is situated at Via Campana, 17, Treviso, Italy.
Rates at Casa Campana - centralissimo loft indipendente may change based on season and availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
Casa Campana - centralissimo loft indipendente offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
The property is around 150 m from the city center.
Casa Campana - centralissimo loft indipendente has a single room category: One-Bedroom Apartment.
Casa Campana - centralissimo loft indipendente employs multilingual staff who can communicate in English, Spanish and Italian.
You might like
Subscribe and get the best travel deals!
Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!

























